Ida-Virumaa noorte MV (T10) 2018 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Rogaten, Varvara      1554 1471 Narva SK Maletäht     6.0    20.5
  2   Leontjeva, Aleksandra 1513 1511 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.5    22.0
  3   Pritulina, Nadezhda   1473 1372 SK Valge Ratsu        4.0    24.0
  4   Kuzmina, Oleksandra   1207 1052 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    20.0
  5   Nikitina, Anna        1024 1000 Narva SK Maletäht     4.0    17.0
  6   Sala, Ellen           1265 1151 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    21.5
  7   Timofejeva, Juliana   1327 1302 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    22.0
  8   Evsina, Maria         1277 1184 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    19.0
  9   Nikitina, Anastasia   1055 1026 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    17.5
 10   Andreeva, Olga        1089 1004 Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    15.5
 11   Rodina, Alisa         1228 1072 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    15.0
 12   Groseva, Sofia                  Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    17.5
 13   Grigorjeva, Vera      1043 1022 Narva SK Maletäht     2.0    17.0
 14   Dadon, Eva                      Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.0    15.5
 15   Gerassimova, Eva                Maleklubi Lootus      1.0    14.0
 16   Filippova, Evelina    1169 1069 Maleklubi Lootus      0.0    10.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Total  1    2    3      4    5    6    

1  Rogaten, Varvara      2008  6     16:1  6:1  7:1    2:1  3:1  4:1  
2  Leontjeva, Aleksandra 2008  4.5   10:1  8:1  3:1/2  1:0 11:1  7:1  
3  Pritulina, Nadezhda   2010  4      9:1  4:1  2:1/2  7:1  1:0  6:1/2
4  Kuzmina, Oleksandra   2009  4     12:1  3:0 14:1    8:1  6:1  1:0  
5  Nikitina, Anna        2011  4      8:0 10:1 11:1    6:0 13:1  9:1  
6  Sala, Ellen           2008  3.5   14:1  1:0 13:1    5:1  4:0  3:1/2
7  Timofejeva, Juliana   2008  3     13:1 11:1  1:0    3:0  8:1  2:0  
8  Evsina, Maria         2008  3      5:1  2:0  9:1    4:0  7:0 15:1  
9  Nikitina, Anastasia   2009  3      3:0 12:1  8:0   14:1 10:1  5:0  
10 Andreeva, Olga        2010  3      2:0  5:0 15:1   12:1  9:0 14:1  
11 Rodina, Alisa         2010  3     15:1  7:0  5:0   13:1  2:0 12:1  
12 Groseva, Sofia        2010  2      4:0  9:0 16:1   10:0  0:1 11:0  
13 Grigorjeva, Vera      2009  2      7:0 15:1  6:0   11:0  5:0  0:1  
14 Dadon, Eva            2010  2      6:0 16:1  4:0    9:0 15:1 10:0  
15 Gerassimova, Eva      2010  1     11:0 13:0 10:0   16:+ 14:0  8:0  
16 Filippova, Evelina    2008  0      1:0 14:0 12:0   15:-  0:   0:   
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com