Ida-Virumaa noorte MV (P10) 2018 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Sizov, Lev          1644 1398 SK Valge Ratsu        6.0    22.5
  2   Hudilainen, Mihhail 1572 1418 Maleklubi Lootus      4.5    24.5
  3   Bondartsuk, Maksim  1417 1421 Sillamäe SK Kalev     4.5    21.5
  4   East, Marek         1465 1391 SK Valge Ratsu        4.0    24.0
  5   Pomaznev, Aleksei   1518 1468 MK Avesta             4.0    21.5
  6   Serzhant, Aleksandr 1285 1340 Narva SK Maletäht     4.0    16.0
  7   Valijev, Aleksei    1292 1154 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.0    15.5
  8   Gridin, Maksim      1015 1053 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    15.5
  9   Ivanov, Jaroslav    1111 1141 SK Valge Ratsu        3.0    21.0
 10   Andrejev, Arseni    1304 1303 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    19.5
 11   Silkin, Maksim      1329 1245 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    16.0
 12   Ivanichenko, Gleb   1094 1066 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    15.0
 13   Mukonin, Maksim     1190 1186 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    14.0
 14   Tsoganov, Jaroslav  1203 1190 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.5    20.5
 15   Blokhin, Georg      1124 1107 Tallinna MK           2.0    18.5
 16   Tsoganov, Vladislav           Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.0    16.5
 17   Tero, Ruslan                  Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.0    15.5
 18   Trempel, Vladislav            Maleklubi Lootus      1.0    18.0
 19   Kaletin, Artjom               Narva SK Maletäht     1.0    16.5

Cross Table

No Name                Feder Total  1    2    3    4      5    6  

1  Sizov, Lev          2008  6     14:1 10:1  4:1  5:1    2:1  3:1
2  Hudilainen, Mihhail 2008  4.5   13:1  6:1  5:1  3:1/2  1:0  9:1
3  Bondartsuk, Maksim  2008  4.5   12:1 16:1 10:1  2:1/2  4:1  1:0
4  East, Marek         2008  4      9:1  8:1  1:0 13:1    3:0  6:1
5  Pomaznev, Aleksei   2008  4     15:1  7:1  2:0  1:0   11:1 14:1
6  Serzhant, Aleksandr 2009  4     18:1  2:0 15:1  9:1   14:1  4:0
7  Valijev, Aleksei    2008  4     17:1  5:0  9:0 18:1    8:1 10:1
8  Gridin, Maksim      2011  3.5   11:1  4:0 19:1 14:1/2  7:0 17:1
9  Ivanov, Jaroslav    2010  3      4:0 11:1  7:1  6:0   15:1  2:0
10 Andrejev, Arseni    2009  3     19:1  1:0  3:0 17:1   13:1  7:0
11 Silkin, Maksim      2009  3      8:0  9:0 12:1 15:1    5:0 16:1
12 Ivanichenko, Gleb   2009  3      3:0 14:0 11:0 16:1    0:1 19:1
13 Mukonin, Maksim     2008  3      2:0 19:1 16:1  4:0   10:0 18:1
14 Tsoganov, Jaroslav  2010  2.5    1:0 12:1 18:1  8:1/2  6:0  5:0
15 Blokhin, Georg      2010  2      5:0 17:1  6:0 11:0    9:0  0:1
16 Tsoganov, Vladislav 2011  2      0:1  3:0 13:0 12:0   19:1 11:0
17 Tero, Ruslan              2      7:0 15:0  0:1 10:0   18:1  8:0
18 Trempel, Vladislav  2010  1      6:0  0:1 14:0  7:0   17:0 13:0
19 Kaletin, Artjom     2009  1     10:0 13:0  8:0  0:1   16:0 12:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com