Ida-Virumaa noorte MV (U12) 2018 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Iljin, Konstantin               Venemaa               5.5    23.0
  2   Nikitin, Arseni       1908 1818 Narva SK Maletäht     5.0    22.0
  3   Blokhin, Sofia        1979 1809 Tallinna MK           4.0    24.0
  4   Nazarov, Vladislav    1826 1801 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    21.5
  5   Snurov, Daniil        1863 1630 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.0    20.5
  6   Poluektova, Arina     1705 1578 Narva SK Maletäht     4.0    19.5
  7   Kramarenko, Ekaterina           Venemaa               3.5    21.0
  8   Lerner, Uliana                  Venemaa               3.0    18.5
  9   Solnyshkin, Maksim              Venemaa               3.0    18.0
 10   Rudnik, Viktoria      1772 1628 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    17.0
      Danilina, Diana       1471 1483 SK Valge Ratsu        3.0    17.0
 12   Haapsal, Maria        1520 1362 Tallinna MK           3.0    14.0
 13   Rodin, Robert         1727 1656 Narva SK Maletäht     2.5    19.0
 14   Andreev, Ivan Dm.               Venemaa               2.5    15.0
 15   Lazojev, Mark         1550 1545 Narva SK Maletäht     2.0    16.5
 16   Smirnova, Jekaterina  1635 1559 Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    16.0
 17   Kuranova, Liubov                Venemaa               2.0    14.5
 18   Panova, Marta         1597 1496 Sillamäe SK Kalev     1.5    15.5
 19   Ivanova, Ksenia       1448 1341 Narva SK Maletäht     1.5    14.5
 20   Potasev, Artemi       1404 1318 Narva SK Maletäht     1.0    13.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Total  1      2    3      4      5    6    

1  Iljin, Konstantin     2006  5.5    4:1    2:1 13:1    5:1    7:1  3:1/2
2  Nikitin, Arseni       2006  5     11:1    1:0 18:1    3:1    5:1  4:1  
3  Blokhin, Sofia        2006  4     12:1    6:1  7:1/2  2:0    9:1  1:1/2
4  Nazarov, Vladislav    2006  4      1:0   17:1 15:1    6:1    8:1  2:0  
5  Snurov, Daniil        2006  4     19:1   15:1  8:1    1:0    2:0  7:1  
6  Poluektova, Arina     2006  4      9:1    3:0 14:1    4:0   10:1  8:1  
7  Kramarenko, Ekaterina 2006  3.5   13:1   16:1  3:1/2 10:1    1:0  5:0  
8  Lerner, Uliana        2007  3     18:1   10:1  5:0   15:1    4:0  6:0  
9  Solnyshkin, Maksim    2007  3      6:0   11:1 10:0   17:1    3:0 16:1  
10 Rudnik, Viktoria      2006  3     20:1    8:0  9:1    7:0    6:0 13:1  
11 Danilina, Diana       2006  3      2:0    9:0 16:1   13:1/2 19:1 12:1/2
12 Haapsal, Maria        2009  3      3:0   14:0 17:1/2 20:1   18:1 11:1/2
13 Rodin, Robert         2007  2.5    7:0   19:1  1:0   11:1/2 14:1 10:0  
14 Andreev, Ivan Dm.     2006  2.5   15:0   12:1  6:0   16:1/2 13:0 19:1  
15 Lazojev, Mark         2006  2     14:1    5:0  4:0    8:0   16:0 20:1  
16 Smirnova, Jekaterina  2006  2     17:1/2  7:0 11:0   14:1/2 15:1  9:0  
17 Kuranova, Liubov      2006  2     16:1/2  4:0 12:1/2  9:0   20:0 18:1  
18 Panova, Marta         2007  1.5    8:0   20:1  2:0   19:1/2 12:0 17:0  
19 Ivanova, Ksenia       2007  1.5    5:0   13:0 20:1   18:1/2 11:0 14:0  
20 Potasev, Artemi       2006  1     10:0   18:0 19:0   12:0   17:1 15:0  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com